ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437091
nr 743 7091
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (b. 1938), signed, 47/320, subject size: 45x34,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (f. 1938), signerad, 47/320, motivets mått: 45x34
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
1000
SEK 1400
Monday February 27 2012
at 17:24:06
600 kr
800 kr
800 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.300 kr
1.300 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien